Accessories

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

23 Items

per page
  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR 23 AWG, 305m
    UC-C6-CMR
    AED 579 AED 551
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  2. U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair
    UF-SM-10G-S
    AED 622 AED 592
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  3. U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
    UF-SM-10G-S-20
    AED 5,633 AED 5,365
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  4. U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
    UF-MM-10G-20
    AED 1,399 AED 1,332
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  5. U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
    UF-MM-1G-20
    AED 583 AED 555
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  6. U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
    UF-SM-10G-20
    AED 2,914 AED 2,775
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  7. U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs
    UF-SM-1G-S-20
    AED 738 AED 703
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  8. Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300 feet length
    FC-SM-300
    AED 469 AED 447
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  9. Ubiquiti Installer
    U-installer
    AED 423 AED 403
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  10. MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
    S+2332LC10D
    AED 1,356 AED 1,291
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  11. MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power supply UK
    18POW-1
    AED 23 AED 22
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  12. MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+
    12POW150
    AED 389 AED 370
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  13. MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+
    PW48V-12V150W
    AED 389 AED 370
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  14. Ubiquiti EtherMagic EndPoint (5-Pack)
    EM-EP-5
    AED 1,920 AED 1,829
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  15. Ubiquiti EtherMagic Starter Kit (1 x Switch + 3 x EndPoints)
    EM-KIT
    AED 1,613 AED 1,536
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  16. Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Connectors x100
    TC-CON-100
    AED 181 AED 172
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  17. Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 - 20pack
    UF-RJ45-1G-20PK
    AED 1,088 AED 1,036
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  18. Ubiquiti Bullet 5 GHz Titanium With POE
    BM5-TI
    AED 447 AED 426
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  19. Ubiquiti Networks BM5HP networking card
    BulletM5-HP
    AED 307 AED 292
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
  20. Ubiquiti Bullet 2.4 GHz Titanium With POE
    BM2-Ti
    AED 447 AED 426
    Add to Wish List
    Out of stock
    Add to Compare
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

23 Items

per page