Facebook Pixel
S+31DLC10D - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

S+31DLC10D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

S+2332LC10D - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 2 pc(s)

Mfg. SKU: S+2332LC10D

SKU: 1020478

AED 0 AED 0
Availability: On request