Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300 feet length

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300 feet length

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Ubiquiti Installer

AED 423 AED 403
Availability: On request
SKU
U-installer
More Information
Manufacturer Ubiquiti